Rush trampoline park Bergen

Kokstadvegen 23
5257 Kokstad
xxx km to City Centre
xxx km from Airport

55 99 09 09

Category

Children/Family

Add Rush trampoline park Bergen to your Itinerary

Price from NOK199.00
  • Rush trampolinepark
  • Rush trampoline park Bergen
  • Rush trampoline park Bergen
  • Rush trampoline park Bergen
  • Rush trampoline park Bergen
  • Rush trampoline park Bergen
  • Rush trampoline park Bergen
  • Rush trampoline park Bergen
  • Rush trampoline park Bergen
  • Rush trampoline park Bergen
  • Rush trampoline park Bergen

Opening Times

Season (1 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024)
DayTimes
Monday - Thursday14:00 - 21:00
Friday14:00 - 22:00
Saturday - Sunday10:00 - 19:00

* General Opening Text

Prices

Ticket TypeTicket Tariff
1 hourNOK199.00 tickets

30 min - NOK 100
1 hour - NOK 199
1.5 hours - NOK 239
2 hours - NOK 269
For all ticket types see rushtrampolinepark.no

TripAdvisor

Map & Directions

What's nearby

  1. Siljustøl, home of composer Harald Sæverud

    The composer Harald Sæverud’s (1897-1992) home Siljustøl is one of the most unique private homes in Norway and played an important role in his…

    2.40 km Away
  2. The arboretum and Bergen botanical garden

    Enjoy a visit to Bergen Botanical Garden were you will find incredible and unique plants from all over the world, included edangered and vulnerable…

    4.16 km Away
  3. Horda Museum - Bymuseet i Bergen

    Folk museum focusing on the traditional industries like agriculture, fishing, arts and crafts. Permanent and changing exhibitions.

    4.23 km Away
  1. Troldhaugen Home of composer Edvard Grieg

    Edvard Grieg Museum Troldhaugen was the home of composer Edvard Grieg for 22 years. He composed many of his best-known works in the little garden hut.

    4.56 km Away
  2. The Rasmussen Collections

    For years, the collections at Fjøsanger have garnered attention among art and culture enthusiasts.

    6.97 km Away
  3. Fantoft Stave Church

    The old stave church was built in Fortun in Sogn in 1170 and moved to Fantoft in 1883. Fantoft Stave Church has now been rebuilt as it was before the…

    7.16 km Away
  4. Alvøen Country Manor - Bymuseet i Bergen

    This mansion is the main building of the owners of the paper factory of Alvøen, dating from 1797. Large collection of furniture, silver and porcelain.

    7.64 km Away
  5. Vannkanten Waterworld

    Here the whole family can enjoy the inside as well as the outside pools. 8 pools, waterslides, Jacuzzis, good food and drinks and relaxation area.

    7.78 km Away
  6. Damsgård Country Mansion - Bymuseet i Bergen

    Damsgård Country Mansion was erected in the 18th C. It is perhaps Europe’s best preserved wooden Rococco building with the original interior. 

    10.10 km Away
  7. Bergen Science Centre VilVite

    At the science centre VilVite, you can explore science and technology. In the large exhibition both children and adults can play, learn, and have fun…

    10.35 km Away
  8. Ulriken643 (Ulriken Cable car)

    The new Ulriken Cable Car takes you up to the highest of Bergen's 7 mountains with Norway's largest gondolas.

    10.39 km Away
  9. Bergens Tekniske Museum

    The Bergen Technical Museum is a transportation-themed museum. We focus on transportation and communication after the technical industrial revolution.

    10.41 km Away
  10. Bergen Gokart

    New and modern go-kart center for visitors of all ages. Bergen Gokart is all electric and offers a technical tracks on two floors.

    10.42 km Away
  11. Bergen Maritime Museum - Museum Vest

    Join us for a fascinating museum tour to learn about Norway’s relationship with the sea over thousands of years, richly illustrated by beautiful…

    10.72 km Away
  12. The University Museum of Bergen - wonder and science

    Collections ranging form the Age of antiquity and the Middle Ages right up to the present day.

    10.73 km Away
  13. The Museums garden

    In the Museum Garden you will find many different flowers, perennials, shrubs and trees in a beautiful green botanical garden, right in the center of…

    10.78 km Away
Previous Next

Search What's Nearby

Product Type
Proximity
Within metres