Os Taxi buss hire

Torggata 11
5200 Os
xxx km to City Centre
xxx km from Airport

906 71 040

Category

Bus

Add Os Taxi buss hire to your Itinerary

Os Taxi
  • Os Taxi
  • Os Taxi
  • Os Taxi
  • Os Taxi
  • Os Taxi
  • Os Taxi

TripAdvisor

Map & Directions

What's nearby

  1. Horda Museum - Bymuseet i Bergen

    Folk museum focusing on the traditional industries like agriculture, fishing, arts and crafts. Permanent and changing exhibitions.

    12.44 km Away
  2. The arboretum and Bergen botanical garden

    Enjoy a visit to Bergen Botanical Garden were you will find incredible and unique plants from all over the world, included edangered and vulnerable…

    13.60 km Away
  3. Siljustøl, home of composer Harald Sæverud

    The composer Harald Sæverud’s (1897-1992) home Siljustøl is one of the most unique private homes in Norway and played an important role in his…

    15.01 km Away
  1. Rush trampoline park Bergen

    Welcome to an exhilarating trampoline wonderland, featuring trampolines on both walls and floors!

    16.59 km Away
  2. Troldhaugen Home of composer Edvard Grieg

    Edvard Grieg Museum Troldhaugen was the home of composer Edvard Grieg for 22 years. He composed many of his best-known works in the little garden hut.

    16.85 km Away
  3. Fantoft Stave Church

    The old stave church was built in Fortun in Sogn in 1170 and moved to Fantoft in 1883. Fantoft Stave Church has now been rebuilt as it was before the…

    18.54 km Away
  4. The Rasmussen Collections

    For years, the collections at Fjøsanger have garnered attention among art and culture enthusiasts.

    19.06 km Away
  5. Espeland prison camp

    Of more than 620 internment camps built in Norway during WWII, only one camp is preserved. Espeland's protected facilities offers a gripping…

    21.10 km Away
  6. Ulriken643 (Ulriken Cable car)

    The new Ulriken Cable Car takes you up to the highest of Bergen's 7 mountains with Norway's largest gondolas.

    21.79 km Away
  7. Bergen Science Centre VilVite

    At the science centre VilVite, you can explore science and technology. In the large exhibition both children and adults can play, learn, and have fun…

    23.17 km Away
  8. AdO arena

    Ado Arena is located in the center of Bergen, close to the bus station, railway station and Bybane stop. AdO is Norway's main area for swimming and…

    23.41 km Away
  9. Bergens Tekniske Museum

    The Bergen Technical Museum is a transportation-themed museum. We focus on transportation and communication after the technical industrial revolution.

    23.56 km Away
  10. Vannkanten Waterworld

    Here the whole family can enjoy the inside as well as the outside pools. 8 pools, waterslides, Jacuzzis, good food and drinks and relaxation area.

    23.61 km Away
  11. The University Museum of Bergen - wonder and science

    Collections ranging form the Age of antiquity and the Middle Ages right up to the present day.

    23.88 km Away
  12. Damsgård Country Mansion - Bymuseet i Bergen

    Damsgård Country Mansion was erected in the 18th C. It is perhaps Europe’s best preserved wooden Rococco building with the original interior. 

    23.90 km Away
  13. The Museums garden

    In the Museum Garden you will find many different flowers, perennials, shrubs and trees in a beautiful green botanical garden, right in the center of…

    23.91 km Away
Previous Next

Search What's Nearby

Product Type
Proximity
Within metres